CoDA

Meetings - All

TownRegionDayTime
Balham London Thursday 19.30 - 21.00
Barnes London Wednesday 13:00 - 14:30
Beccles 2nd & 4th weeks only South East Friday 19:30 - 21:00
Beckenham London Wednesday 19:45 - 21:15
Birmingham FIRST TUESDAY OF MONTH ONLY Midlands Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00
Birmingham Skype THIRD TUESDAY OF MONTH ONLY Midlands Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00
Bognor Regis 2nd & 4th weeks only South East Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45
Bournemouth South West Monday 19:30 - 21:00
Bournemouth Friday NEW South West Friday 19:30 - 21:00
Brighton South East Wednesday 19:15 - 20:45
Brighton Monday Lunchtime South East Monday 13:00 - 14.00
Brighton Thursday Lunchtime NEW South East Thursday 13:00 - 14.00
Bristol - Women's Meeting South West Sunday 16:15 - 17:15
Bristol Mixed Meeting South West Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30
Bury St. Edmunds South East Wednesday 18:15 - 19:45
Cambridge South East Saturday 11:00 - 12:00
Canterbury South East Sunday 11:00 - 12:15
Cardiff Wales Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30
Charlton London Monday 20:00 - 21:30
Chartham Hatch, Canterbury, Women's Group
South East Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15
Chelsea London Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00
Christchurch, Dorset Women's meeting South West Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00
Clapham SW4 NEW VENUE London Saturday 10:30 - 12:00
Crawley NEW South East Thursday 20:00 - 21:30
Daventry Midlands Saturday 10:30 - 12:00
Dorchester MONTHLY South West Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00
Dorking Sunday Study South East Sunday 18:00 - 19:15
East Finchley Step London Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30

Eastbourne

South East Saturday 11:15 - 12:45
Eastbourne MEETING SUSPENDED South East Thursday

19.15 - 20.45

Edinburgh NEW Scotland Sunday 14:00 - 15:30
Enfield - Women's Meeting NEEDS SUPPORT London Monday 20:00 - 21:30
Exeter South West Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30
Farnham NEEDS SUPPORT South East Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30
Farnham Men's Meeting South East Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30
Farnham Women's Meeting South East Friday 19:30 - 21:00
Forres/Morayshire
Scotland Wednesday

19:30 - 21:00

Glasgow City Centre Scotland Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45
Guildford – Men's Meeting South East Saturday 09:00 - 10:30
Hale, Cheshire North Saturday 11:00 - 12:30
Hammersmith  W6 London Friday 18:00 - 19:30
Hampstead London Sunday 11:00 - 12:45
Haslemere (1st, 3rd & 5th of month) South East Saturday 09:30 - 10:45
Hinde Street W1 London Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45
Horsham Women's Group South East Friday 10:30 - 11:30
Inkberrow, Worcs Midlands Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00

Ipswich

South East Thursday 19:30 - 21:00
Islington Women's Meeting London Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15
Kings Road SW10 Women's Meeting London Monday 18.30 - 19.30
Kingston London Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30
Knightsbridge SW1 Women's Meeting London Monday 19:30 - 21:00
Ladbroke Grove W11 London Thursday 19:00 - 20:30
Lillington NEW starts Friday 24th Oct Midlands Friday 13:00 - 14:15
Liverpool North Sunday 18:00 - 19:30
Liverpool MONTHLY North Sunday 15:00 - 16:30
Lowestoft South East Tuesday 12:30 - 13:30
Maidstone NEW TIME South East Thursday 19:45 - 21:15
Manchester North Tuesday 19:45 - 21:15
Manchester North Thursday 18:30 - 20:00
Milton Keynes South East Thursday 19:30 - 20:30
Oxford South East Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30
Penmaenmawr NEW Wales Monday 19:30 - 21:00
Penryn, Cornwall South West Friday 19:30 - 21:00
Pewsey, Wiltshire NEW South West Wednesday 13:00 - 14:15
Regents Park London Sunday 18:00 - 19:30
Regents Park Women's Meeting London Saturday 10:45 - 12:15
Richmond NEW London Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30
Shifnal, Shropshire Midlands Saturday 10:00 - 11:15
Shrewsbury Midlands Monday 19:00 - 20:30
Six in the City London Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00
Southend NEW VENUE & DAY South East Monday 20:00 - 21:00
Stockport NEW North Monday 19:30 - 21:00
Swansea Wales Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30
Tunbridge Wells South East Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00
Twickenham NEW STARTS 12th OCTOBER London Sunday 18:30 - 19:30
Victoria SW1 Men's Meeting London Monday 19:30 - 21:00
Wallington London Monday 19:45 - 20:45
Walthamstow Step London Monday 20:00 - 21:30
Walthamstow London Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30
Warrington, Stockton Heath Women's Meeting North Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00
Watford South East Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30
Wells NEW VENUE & TIME South West Tuesday 19:15 - 20:30
Weston-Super-Mare South West Sunday 18:00 - 19:30
Winchester South West Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15
Windlesham South East Thursday 20:00 - 21:30
Woodbridge NEW TIME South East Tuesday 12:15 - 13:30